Biography
Filmography
Enter
Photos
Movie Clips
Members Join Now

Welcome to Alexa May Fan Club.
"The Ukrainian Anal Queen"

Recent BunnyBorn: 4/12/1983
Aliases: Alexa Mai, Alexandra Blake, Chimerey Sandra, Alex May

Profession:Porn Star
Country: Ukraine
Place of Birth: Krivoy Rog
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34A-26-35
Fake boobs: NO
Career Status: Active
Shoe Size: 5

Born in Ukraine 12 April 1983,

Alexa is a Ukrainian brunette who leaped onto the porn stage in 2001/2002 at a casting for renowned adult film director and photographer Pierre Woodman, for Private Media Group. Somehow she ended up at Woodman's personal casting call in a hotel room. Her first scene ever can be found in "Private Casting X 43", a clip that finds her claiming to be inexperienced and a virgin as the scene begins. Despite her initial reluctance, the inexperienced Alexa stormed off when confronted with the possibility of making an adult movie, but she ended up returning minutes later. Alexa got talked into getting down with Pierre Woodman himself in her first scene. After this famous scene with Woodman, she decided to take the plunge into porn and star in a sexy string of flicks for Private Media.

When Alexa May first appeared in porn, she seemed so very young, and innocent, even a bit shy, at her age of 20. But she quickly developed into a leading and famous European adult actress. Alexa had red hair and pigtails in some of her earlier movies, such as Throat Gaggers 2 (credited as Eva), but normally she has long dark hair. She has appeared in dozens of hardcore videos and on many websites doing everything from lez to dp.

Alexa May breakthrough came from a movie at the "Private Casting X" series, produced by Pierre Woodman and Private Media Group, where she was considered a major adult star. Woodman is considered to be the No. 1 adult film director and photographer in the Porn Industry. He has received numerous awards from some of the Adult Industry’s most prestigious organisations for the quality of his films.

Alexa May has followed the lead of her close friend Alyssa, and retired from the adult movie industry.

Alexa May porn movie club has Alexa May home page, hard core movie clips, detailed Alexa May filmography page, exclusive biography, fan club members section and daily updated classical porn stars links page.

Also please visit Alexa's official agency Private web page.

Watch Alexa May video clips, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other girls as well, and enjoy the anal sex of Ukrainian Queen Alexa May's.
She invites you to join the Anal Queen fans all porn from Ukraine!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Lorena Aquino

Georgina Lempkin ... Brigitte Lahaie ... Kimberly Carson ... Fonda French ... Candy Evans

Jada Fire ... Loni Sanders ... Ebony ayes ... Dorothy Lemay ... Anita Blond


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )